PICK UP!

Can I book options such as child seats?

Yes, please inform us when making a reservation for the car..

※ In Japan, according to Article 71-3-3 of the Road Traffic Act, wearing is required when young children under the age of 6 are to be brought in.

In addition, if you do not have a reservation, we will refuse the use of car rental unless the customer is prepared.

Select by type

STANDARD type
HYBRID type
SPORTS type
FAMILY type

Select by feature

SMORKING car
NO SMORKING car
PAGE TOP